Erfolge Übersicht 2014

Platz Disziplin Name Turnier / Meisterschaft Ort
3. Platz Kata Felix Leicher Landes-M. Leist.-klasse  Berg.-Gladbach
3. Platz  Kumite Mahir Maras
1. Platz Kumite Natalie Jürgensmann Berlin open Berlin
2. Platz Kata Marcel Nawroth Bezirks-M. Wettringen
2. Platz Kata Felix Brandt
3. Platz Kata Oliwia Nawroth
1. Platz Kata Latif Eser
3. Platz Kata Melkan Kircali
3. Platz Kata David Braunwarth
3. Platz Kata Jannik Zahlten
4. Platz Kata Michelle Kramer
1. Platz Kumite Melkan Kircali
1. Platz Kumite Marcel Nawroth
2. Platz Kumite Semih Kircali
3. Platz Kumite Latif Eser
1. Platz Kumite Marcel Nawroth
2. Platz Kumite Lukas Morozow
1. Platz Kumite Denis Lind
1. Platz Kumite Alexander Schimmel
2. Platz Kumite Semih Kircali
1. Platz Kata  Oliwia Nawroth  Oldenburg-Pokal  Oldenburg
 Kata Latif Eser
 Kata  Natalie Jürgensmann
Kata Jannik Zahlten
Kumite  Lukas Morozow
 Kata-Team Oliwia Nawroth, Latif Eser, Melkan Kircali
 Kumite-Team  Alexander Schimmel, Semih Kircali, Denis Lind
2. Platz  Kata-Team Natalie Jürgensmann, Michelle Kramer, Felix Brandt
Kata  Annika Jürgensmann
 Kata Melkan Kircali
 Kata Felix Brandt
3. Platz  Kata Marcerl Nawroth
1. Platz  Kumite Denis Lind Landes-M. Jug./Jun. Hattingen
2. Platz Kumite Alexander Schimmel
 3. Platz Kumite  Semih Kircali
 4. Platz Kata Jannik Zahlten
1. Platz  Kumite  Denis Lind Fair Play Pokal  Köln
 2. Platz Kumite  Marcel Nawroth
2. Platz Kumite Natalie Jürgensmann
1. Platz Kumite Latif Eser
2. Platz Kata  Jannik Zahlten
3. Platz Kata  Latif Eser
 3. Platz Kata David Braunwarth
4. Platz  Kata-Team Michelle Kramer, Natalie Jürgensmann, Oliwia Nawroth
 1. Platz  Kata Latif Eser Budokan Cup Bochum
2. Platz  Kata Jannik Zahlten

1. Platz

 

Kumite Ashwin Selvachandran 1. Offene Vereinsmeisterschaft Sennestadt
Kumite Selman Aris
Kumite Jannik Zahlten
Kumite Latif Eser
Kata Christoph Heinrich
Kata Lukas Morozow
Kata Malin Lemke
Kata Nassiem Hadeil
Kata Iris Pankoke
Kata Latif Eser
Kata Jannik Zahlten
Kata Felix Leicher
1. Platz Kumite-Team KDNW Natalie Jürgensmann Battle of the Teams Rotterdam
1. Platz Kumite Natalie Jürgensmann Landes-M. Ki / Schüler Düren
3. Platz Kumite Latif Eser
2. Platz Kumite Natalie Jürgensmann Shotokan Cup Mendig
 3. Platz Kumite Natalie Jürgensmann Intern. U21-Randori Waltershausen
 3. Platz Kumite Natalie Jürgensmann NEKO Cup Maintal
1. Platz Kumite Natalie Jürgensmann Lions Cup Luxemburg
 2. Platz Kata Natalie Jürgensmann Ostseepokal Neustadt
3. Platz Kumite Natalie Jürgensmann
2. Platz Kata Annika Jürgensmann