Erfolge Übersicht 2011

Platz Disziplin Name Turnier / Meisterschaft Ort
1. Platz Kumite Daniel Richter Bez.-Meisterschaft Wettringen
1. Platz Kumite Alexander Schimmel
2. Platz Kumite Mahir-Dogus Maras
2. Platz Kumite Artur Kesner
2. Platz Kata Veronika Druschkin
2. Platz Kata Andreina Knoke
3. Platz Kata Jannik Zahlten
3. Platz Kata Anna Knoke
3. Platz Kata Umay Demirkan
2. Platz Kumite Mahir-Dogus Maras Landes-Meisterschaft Kempen
3. Platz Kumite Mahir-Dogus Maras Deutsche Meisterschaft Erfurt
3. Platz Kata Andreina Knoke Fair Play Pokal Köln
3. Platz Kata Umay Demirkan
3. Platz Kumite Daniel Richter
1. Platz Kata Pia-Sophia Hoffmann Saino Cup Seelze / Hannover
1. Platz Kata Andreina Knoke
1. Platz Kata Viktor Heiduck
 2. Platz Kata Umay Demirkan
2. Platz Kata Saliha Maras
 2. Platz Kata Felix Brandt
 3. Platz Kata Natalia Kerlin
3. Platz Kata  Anna Knoke
3. Platz Kata Semih Kircali
 1. Platz Kumite Daniel Richter
2. Platz Kumite Natalia Kerlin
2. Platz Kumite Artur Kesner
 3. Platz Kumite Alexander Schimmel
1. Platz Kumite Mahir-Dogus Maras Benefiz-Turnier Leopoldshöhe
 1. Platz Kata Viktor Heiduck
 1. Platz  Kata  Finn-Leopold Pieper
 1. Platz  Kata  Natalia Kerlin
1. Platz  Kata  Saliha Maras
 2. Platz Kata  Gülsüm Yalavac
2. Platz Kata Anna Knoke
2. Platz Kata Andreina Knoke
2. Platz  Kata  Veronika Druschkin
 3. Platz Kata  Jannik Zahlten
 3. Platz Kata Felix Leicher Intern. Eider Cup Rendsburg
 1. Platz Kata Natalie Jürgensmann Sieker Kata Cup Siek / HH
1. Platz Kata Semih Kircali
 2. Platz Kata Felix Brandt
2. Platz Kata Michelle Kramer
3. Platz Kata Greta Mamat
3. Platz Kata  Koray Belge
3. Platz Kata  Deniz Yilmaz
1. Platz Kata  Felix Leicher Intern. Westerwald-Cup Puderbach
3. Platz Kata Felix Leicher  Open de Luxembourg Differdange/Lux.
2. Platz Kata Felix Leicher Austrian Junior Cup Salzburg
1. Platz Kata-Team Knoke/Yalavac/Kerlin Emsland Cup Papenburg
1. Platz Kata Natalia Kerlin
1. Platz Kata  Anna Knoke
1. Platz Kata  Umay Demirkan
2. Platz Kata Andreina Knoke
 2. Platz Kata  Viktor Heiduck
3. Platz Kata Gülsüm Yalavac
3. Platz Kata Greta Mamat
3. Platz Kata  Saliha Maras
1. Platz Kumite-Team Richter/Maras/Schimmel
 1. Platz Kumite Mahir-Dogus Maras
 1. Platz Kumite Saliha Maras
3. Platz Kumite Artur Kesner